Train timetable Saigon – Hanoi

 

Daily trains departing from Saigon to Hanoi
(Validity from 01 July 2011)

Train No SE2 SE4 SE6 SE8 TN2 NA2
 Saigon (departure) (33h00′) (30h00′) (37h00′) (33h00′) (41h00′) (08h10′)
19.00 23.00 15.45 06.25 10.05
 Bien Hoa 19.39
19.42
16.24
16.27
07.04
07.07
10.48
10.51
 Muong Man 19.04
19.07
09.42
09.45
14.14
14.17
 Thap Cham 21.20
21.26
11.55
11.57
16.42
16.45
 Nha Trang 02.31
02.36
05.33
05.38
23.49
23.54
13.23
13.28
18.24
18.36
 Tuy Hoa 15.24
15.27
21.37
21.40
 Dieu Tri 06.17
06.29
09.14
09.26
04.08
04.20
17.13
17.25
23.32
23.47
 Quang Ngai 09.13
09.19
07.19
07.22
20.31
20.34
03.21
03.24
 Tam Ky 10.21
10.24
08.34
08.37
04.46
04.49
 Da Nang 11.51
12.06
14.30
14.42
10.18
10.34
23.12
23.27
06.38
06.58
 Lang Co 11.58
12.04
08.44
09.18
 Hue 14.43
14.48
17.06
17.11
13.21
13.26
02.07
02.12
10.38
10.48
 Dong Ha 15.59
16.02
14.40
14.43
12.06
12.09
 Dong Hoi 17.44
17.56
19.56
20.08
17.02
17.14
05.21
05.23
14.06
14.21
 Dong Le 18.43
18.46
16.15
16.18
 Huong Pho 20.48
20.50
17.27
17.30
 Yen Trung 21.42
21.44
18.43
18.46
 Vinh 21.37
21.42
23.41
23.46
22.08
22.13
09.26
09.31
19.12
19.24
20.40
 Cho Sy 22.55
22.58
20.10
20.13
21.35
21.38
 Thanh Hoa 00.16
00.19
00.58
01.01
11.56
11.59
22.49
22.52
23.47
23.50
 Bim son 23.30
23.33
 Ninh Binh 02.25
02.28
13.07
13.10
00.11
00.14
 Nam Dinh 02.15
02.18
03.00
03.03
13.41
13.44
01.03
01.06
01.49
01.52
 Phu Ly 03.37
03.40
14.18
14.21
01.44
01.47
 Hanoi (arrival) 04.02 05.00 04.45 15.28 03.05 04.22

Train Timetable From Hanoi To Saigon
Contact Us For Train Ticket Booking

 

Tags

,

Related Posts

  • No Related Posts

About the author